1) Základní škola‎ > ‎Žáci‎ > ‎Absolventi‎ > ‎

2018/2019





Třída: 1.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
BAŠUSOVÁ Zlata
BAŤOVÁ Nikola
BENDLOVÁ Kristýna
BERNHARD Adam
BROŽ Jiří
BROŽ Martin
BUREŠOVÁ Anežka
DEJOVÁ Natálie
DOSTÁLKOVÁ Viktorie
DRTINOVÁ Valerie
FALTA Lukáš
HLAVÁČEK Daniel
JENÍKOVÁ Viktorie
JEŽEK Adam
KŘIVKOVÁ Eliška
MINAŘÍK Šimon
MRÁZEK Lukáš
NEBEHÁJ Nikolas
NERZ Maria Josefine
NETÍKOVÁ Linda
POKORNÝ Jan
SCHUBERTOVÁ Rosa
SUCHÁNEK Kryštof
ŠKVRNOVÁ Elena
TVRZNÍK Vojtěch
VLASÁK Vojtěch
Třída: 2.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
BALOGH Šimon
HOJÁKOVÁ Eliška
JÁNSKÁ Eliška
KLUBRT Jiří
KOCFELDOVÁ Anna
KOTOUČEK Ladislav
MILÁČEK Matouš
MRÁZOVÁ Adéla
PÁTEK Matyáš
RÜKROVÁ Kateřina
SEIDL Josef
SKIBOVÁ Veronika
ŠORMOVÁ Anna
ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin
TERPITKOVÁ Nikola
UŽDIL Vít
UŽDILOVÁ Nikola
VANCLOVÁ Lucie
ZMATLÍKOVÁ Klára
Třída: 3.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
BALDRYCH Tomáš
BROŽ Jindřich
BROŽOVÁ Anna
BUREŠ Luboš
ČUKANOVÁ Kristýna
DEJOVÁ Karolína
DLABAL Adam
DRTINA Pavel
HAVRÁN Adam
HLÍNOVÁ Tereza
HÝBNER Tomáš
KOVÁŘ Ondřej
KUHNOVÁ Eliška
LIČKA Lukáš
MIČÁNEK Matyáš
NAVRKALOVÁ Tereza
NĚMEČEK David
NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Kristýna
NOVÁK Jiří
NOVOTNÁ Marie
POKORNÝ Jakub
RIGO Vojtěch
ROZSÍVALOVÁ Kateřina
UŽDIL Jaromír
VACEK Dominik
VAŠEK Jakub
VONDRÁK Matěj
Třída: 4.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
ČÍŽEK Martin
DREVENIAKOVÁ Kateřina
FERENCOVÁ Anna Marie
HOFMANNOVÁ Barbora
JANDOVÁ Ester
JÁNSKÁ Tereza
JENÍKOVÁ Adéla
KOBÍK Kryštof
MATUŠKA Vojtěch
MITKOVOVÁ Kateřina
MRÁZOVÁ Lada
NETÍK Lukáš
PAPADOPULOS Nikolas
PLUCAROVÁ Karolína
POPELKOVÁ Nela
SEIDLOVÁ Ester
SUCHÁNEK Kristián
SUK Marek
ŠTRUP Jakub
ZÁMIŠ Vít
Třída: 5.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
ADAMEC Jakub
HÁJEK Daniel
HAMÁČKOVÁ Andrea
HAMPELOVÁ Michaela
HANÁK Matěj
HRDLIČKA Daniel
HROMÁDEK Ladislav
HURTOVÁ Bára
KLUBRTOVÁ Kateřina
KOMÁRKOVÁ Karolína
KUHNOVÁ Tereza
MUSIL David
TOMANOVÁ Anna
URBAN Jaroslav
VANĚČKO Lukáš
Třída: 6.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
DOLENSKÝ Damian
HURTA Jaroslav
IMRIŠKOVÁ Natálie
LIČKOVÁ Karolína
NĚMEČKOVÁ Ema
PÁTEK Adam
POTŮČKOVÁ Emílie
PŮLPÁNOVÁ Veronika
PUŠKA Ronaldo
RIGO Pavel
RYCHLÍKOVÁ Petra
ŘEHÁK Ondřej
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jaroslava
SUNEK Michal
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla
ŠVANDA Adam
UŽDIL Ondřej
VAISTAUEROVÁ Nela Alexandra
VÍŠEK Jakub
VONDRÁK Josef
Třída: 7.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
BEVILAGUA Claudia
ČERNÝ Matěj
JÁNSKÝ Stanislav
KOVÁŘ Jakub
LEŃCZYK Ondřej
MACNAROVÁ Daniela
MÁSLOVÁ Adéla
PRAKSOVÁ Zuzana
TERPITKO Aleš
TRAN Minh
TUREK Jan Jakub
VÍCH Jindřich
ZÁLABSKÝ Jakub
ZÁRUBA Jan
Třída: 8.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
DOSTÁLKOVÁ Eva
DOSTÁLKOVÁ Jana
HAMÁČEK Jan
HAVRDA Adam
HIPPOVÁ Barbora
CHLUPOVÁ Natálie
LUKÁŠ Dominik
MAZÁNEK Martin
MITKOVOVÁ Jindřiška
MRKVIČKOVÁ Kamila
PIROŽKOVÁ Kateřina
POTŮČEK Oto
SUKOVÁ Majka
ŠUSTR Tomáš
ZÁLABSKÁ Klára
Třída: 9.A 
PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
ČUKAN Richard
DERLEVOVÁ Michaela
DREVENIAK Miroslav
DROPPA Miroslav
EISNEROVÁ Nikola
FRÝDL Michal
HLÍNA Filip
HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina
KINCLOVÁ Natálie
KOCFELDOVÁ Adéla
KOTOUČKOVÁ Klára
PIROŽEK Vojtěch
SEDLÁČEK David
ŠEDIVKA Pavel
ŠITINA Tomáš
Comments