1) Základní škola‎ > ‎Žáci‎ > ‎Absolventi‎ > ‎

2017/2018


Třída: 1.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 HOJÁKOVÁ Eliška
2 JÁNSKÁ Eliška
3 KLUBRT Jiří
4 KOCFELDOVÁ Anna
5 KOTOUČEK Ladislav
6 MILÁČEK Matouš
7 MRÁZOVÁ Adéla
8 PÁTEK Matyáš
9 POKORNÁ Patricie
10 RÜKROVÁ Kateřina
11 SKIBOVÁ Veronika
12 ŠORMOVÁ Anna
13 ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin
14 TERPITKOVÁ Nikola
15 UŽDIL Vít
16 UŽDILOVÁ Nikola
17 VANCLOVÁ Lucie
18 ZMATLÍKOVÁ Klára
Třída: 2.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BALDRYCH Tomáš
2 BROŽ Jindřich
3 BROŽOVÁ Anna
4 BUREŠ Luboš
5 ČUKANOVÁ Kristýna
6 DEJOVÁ Karolína
7 DLABAL Adam
8 DRTINA Pavel
9 HAVRÁN Adam
10 HLÍNOVÁ Tereza
11 HÝBNER Tomáš
12 KOVÁŘ Ondřej
13 KUHNOVÁ Eliška
14 LIČKA Lukáš
15 MIČÁNEK Matyáš
16 NAVRKALOVÁ Tereza
17 NĚMEČEK David
18 NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Kristýna
19 NOVÁK Jiří
20 NOVOTNÁ Marie
21 RIGO Vojtěch
22 ROZSÍVALOVÁ Kateřina
23 UŽDIL Jaromír
24 VACEK Dominik
25 VAŠEK Jakub
26 VONDRÁK Matěj
Třída: 3.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 ČÍŽEK Martin
2 DREVENIAKOVÁ Kateřina
3 FERENCOVÁ Anna Marie
4 HOFMANNOVÁ Barbora
5 JANDOVÁ Ester
6 JÁNSKÁ Tereza
7 JENÍKOVÁ Adéla
8 KOBÍK Kryštof
9 MATUŠKA Vojtěch
10 MITKOVOVÁ Kateřina
11 MRÁZOVÁ Lada
12 NETÍK Lukáš
13 PAPADOPULOS Nikolas
14 POPELKOVÁ Nela
15 SUCHÁNEK Kristián
16 SUK Marek
17 ŠTRUP Jakub
18 ZÁMIŠ Vít
Třída: 4.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 ADAMEC Jakub
2 HÁJEK Daniel
3 HAMÁČKOVÁ Andrea
4 HAMPELOVÁ Michaela
5 HANÁK Matěj
6 HRDLIČKA Daniel
7 HROMÁDEK Ladislav
8 HURTOVÁ Bára
9 KLUBRTOVÁ Kateřina
10 KOMÁRKOVÁ Karolína
11 KUHNOVÁ Tereza
12 MUSIL David
13 PEŠANOVÁ Emma
14 ŠARMANOVÁ Nela
15 TOMANOVÁ Anna
16 VANĚČKO Lukáš
Třída: 5.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 HURTA Jaroslav
2 IMRIŠKOVÁ Natálie
3 LIČKOVÁ Karolína
4 NĚMEČKOVÁ Ema
5 PÁTEK Adam
6 POTŮČKOVÁ Emílie
7 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Veronika
8 RIGO Pavel
9 RYCHLÍKOVÁ Petra
10 ŘEHÁK Ondřej
11 SUNEK Michal
12 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla
13 ŠVANDA Adam
14 UŽDIL Ondřej
15 VAISTAUEROVÁ Nela Alexandra
16 VÍŠEK Jakub
17 VONDRÁK Josef
Třída: 6.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BEVILAGUA Claudia
2 ČERNÝ Matěj
3 JÁNSKÝ Stanislav
4 KOVÁŘ Jakub
5 LEŃCZYK Ondřej
6 MACNAROVÁ Daniela
7 MÁSLOVÁ Adéla
8 PEŠANOVÁ Valerie
9 PRAKSOVÁ Zuzana
10 SZEDLÁK Tomáš
11 TERPITKO Aleš
12 TRAN Minh
13 TUREK Jan Jakub
14 VÍCH Jindřich
15 ZÁLABSKÝ Jakub
16 ZÁRUBA Jan
Třída: 7.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 DOSTÁLKOVÁ Eva
2 DOSTÁLKOVÁ Jana
3 FIŠEROVÁ Lucie
4 HAMÁČEK Jan
5 HAVRDA Adam
6 HIPPOVÁ Barbora
7 CHLUPOVÁ Natálie
8 KAMASOVÁ Ketrin
9 LUKÁŠ Dominik
10 MACH Samuel
11 MAZÁNEK Martin
12 MITKOVOVÁ Jindřiška
13 MRKVIČKOVÁ Kamila
14 PIROŽKOVÁ Kateřina
15 POTŮČEK Oto
16 SUKOVÁ Majka
17 ŠUSTR Tomáš
18 ZÁLABSKÁ Klára
Třída: 8.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 ČUKAN Richard
2 DREVENIAK Miroslav
3 DROPPA Miroslav
4 EISNEROVÁ Nikola
5 FRÝDL Michal
6 HLÍNA Filip
7 HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina
8 KINCLOVÁ Natálie
9 KOCFELDOVÁ Adéla
10 KOTOUČKOVÁ Klára
11 PIROŽEK Vojtěch
12 ŠEDIVKA Pavel
13 ŠITINA Tomáš
Třída: 9.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BUREŠ Petr
2 FRÝDLOVÁ Markéta
3 HANÁK Dominik
4 HUBÁČEK Daniel
5 JELÍNKOVÁ Petra
6 KUTÍKOVÁ Adéla
7 MACNAROVÁ Michaela
8 NEBEHAJ Alex
9 POSEJPAL Antonín
10 RYCHLÍKOVÁ Adéla
11 ŠARMANOVÁ Adéla
12 VŠETEČKOVÁ Eliška
13 ZEMAN Karel

Comments