1) Základní škola‎ > ‎Žáci‎ > ‎Absolventi‎ > ‎

2016/2017


Třída: 1.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BALDRYCH Tomáš
2 BROŽ Jindřich
3 BROŽOVÁ Anna
4 BUREŠ Luboš
5 ČUKANOVÁ Kristýna
6 DEJOVÁ Karolína
7 DLABAL Adam
8 DRTINA Pavel
9 HAVRÁN Adam
10 HLÍNOVÁ Tereza
11 HÝBNER Tomáš
12 KOVÁŘ Ondřej
13 KUHNOVÁ Eliška
14 LIČKA Lukáš
15 MAŘÁK Matyáš
16 MIČÁNEK Matyáš
17 NAVRKALOVÁ Tereza
18 NĚMEČEK David
19 NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Kristýna
20 NOVÁK Jiří
21 NOVOTNÁ Marie
22 RIGO Vojtěch
23 ROZSÍVALOVÁ Kateřina
24 UŽDIL Jaromír
25 VACEK Dominik
26 VAŠEK Jakub
27 VONDRÁK Matěj
Třída: 2.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 ČÍŽEK Martin
2 DREVENIAKOVÁ Kateřina
3 FERENC Martin Gejza
4 HOFMANNOVÁ Barbora
5 JANDOVÁ Ester
6 JÁNSKÁ Tereza
7 JENÍKOVÁ Adéla
8 KOBÍK Kryštof
9 KOTLÁROVÁ Anna Marie
10 MARTÍNEK Matyáš
11 MATUŠKA Vojtěch
12 MITKOVOVÁ Kateřina
13 MRÁZOVÁ Lada
14 NETÍK Lukáš
15 PAPADOPULOS Nikolas
16 POPELKOVÁ Nela
17 SUCHÁNEK Kristián
18 SUK Marek
19 ŠTRUP Jakub
20 ZÁMIŠ Vít
Třída: 3.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 ADAMEC Jakub
2 HÁJEK Daniel
3 HAMÁČKOVÁ Andrea
4 HAMPELOVÁ Michaela
5 HANÁK Matěj
6 HRDLIČKA Daniel
7 HROMÁDEK Ladislav
8 HURTOVÁ Bára
9 KLUBRTOVÁ Kateřina
10 KOMÁRKOVÁ Karolína
11 KUHNOVÁ Tereza
12 MUSIL David
13 PEŠANOVÁ Emma
14 ŠARMANOVÁ Nela
15 TERMER Štěpán
16 TOMANOVÁ Anna
17 VANĚČKO Lukáš
Třída: 4.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 HURTA Jaroslav
2 IMRIŠKOVÁ Natálie
3 LIČKOVÁ Karolína
4 NĚMEČKOVÁ Ema
5 PÁTEK Adam
6 POTŮČKOVÁ Emílie
7 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Veronika
8 RIGO Pavel
9 RYCHLÍKOVÁ Petra
10 ŘEHÁK Ondřej
11 SUNEK Michal
12 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla
13 ŠVANDA Adam
14 UŽDIL Ondřej
15 VAISTAUEROVÁ Nela Alexandra
16 VÍŠEK Jakub
17 VONDRÁK Josef
   
Třída: 5.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BEVILAGUA Claudia
2 ČERNÝ Matěj
3 JANDOVÁ Natálie
4 JÁNSKÝ Stanislav
5 KOVÁŘ Jakub
6 LEŃCZYK Ondřej
7 MACNAROVÁ Daniela
8 MÁSLOVÁ Adéla
9 PEŠANOVÁ Valerie
10 PRAKSOVÁ Zuzana
11 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jaroslava
12 SZEDLÁK Tomáš
13 TERPITKO Aleš
14 TRAN Minh
15 TUREK Jan Jakub
16 VÍCH Jindřich
17 ZÁRUBA Jan
Třída: 6.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 FIŠEROVÁ Lucie
2 HAMÁČEK Jan
3 HAVRDA Adam
4 HIPPOVÁ Barbora
5 CHLUPOVÁ Natálie
6 LUKÁŠ Dominik
7 MACH Samuel
8 MAZÁNEK Martin
9 MITKOVOVÁ Jindřiška
10 MRKVIČKOVÁ Kamila
11 PIROŽKOVÁ Kateřina
12 POTŮČEK Oto
13 SUKOVÁ Majka
14 ŠUSTR Tomáš
15 TRAN Tadeáš
16 ZÁLABSKÁ Klára
Třída: 7.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 ČUKAN Richard
2 DERLEVOVÁ Michaela
3 DREVENIAK Miroslav
4 DROPPA Miroslav
5 EISNEROVÁ Nikola
6 FRÝDL Michal
7 HLÍNA Filip
8 HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina
9 KINCLOVÁ Natálie
10 KOCFELDOVÁ Adéla
11 KOTOUČKOVÁ Klára
12 PIROŽEK Vojtěch
13 SEDLÁČEK David
14 ŠEDIVKA Pavel
15 ŠITINA Tomáš
Třída: 8.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 BUREŠ Petr
2 FRÝDLOVÁ Markéta
3 HANÁK Dominik
4 HUBÁČEK Daniel
5 JELÍNKOVÁ Petra
6 KUTÍKOVÁ Adéla
7 MACNAROVÁ Michaela
8 NEBEHAJ Alex
9 POSEJPAL Antonín
10 RYCHLÍKOVÁ Adéla
11 ŠARMANOVÁ Adéla
12 TRAN Tomáš
13 VŠETEČKOVÁ Eliška
14 ZEMAN Karel
Třída: 9.A 
P.Č. PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO
1 DROPPOVÁ Eliška
2 HAVELKA Daniel
3 KOTOUČEK Tomáš
4 KŘENEK Vojtěch
5 KŘIČKOVÁ Eliška
6 MARKOVÁ Radka
7 MÁSLOVÁ Andrea
8 MATĚJKOVÁ Klára
9 NOVOTNÁ Vanesa
10 PAČESOVÁ Aneta
11 PÄTZOLDOVÁ Kristýna
12 SUCHARDA Vojtěch
13 SUK Jakub
14 ŠEDIVÁ Laura
15 TESAŘOVÁ Jana
16 TRAN Nhan
17 ZIMA Milan
18 ZIMOVÁ Eliška

Comments