1) Základní škola‎ > ‎Žáci‎ > ‎Absolventi‎ > ‎

2014/2015


Třída: 1.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ADAMEC Jakub

2.

HÁJEK Daniel

3.

HAMÁČKOVÁ Andrea

4.

HAMPELOVÁ Michaela

5.

HANÁK Matěj

6.

HRDLIČKA Daniel

7.

HROMÁDEK Ladislav

8.

HURTOVÁ Bára

9.

KLUBRTOVÁ Kateřina

10.

KOMÁRKOVÁ Karolína

11.

KUHNOVÁ Tereza

12.

MUSIL David

13.

PEŠANOVÁ Emma

14.

ŠARMANOVÁ Nela

15.

TOMANOVÁ Anna

16.

VANĚČKO Lukáš


 

Třída: 2.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

HURTA Jaroslav

2.

IMRIŠKOVÁ Natálie

3.

LIČKOVÁ Karolína

4.

NĚMEČKOVÁ Ema

5.

PÁTEK Adam

6.

PŮLPÁNOVÁ Veronika

7.

RYCHLÍKOVÁ Petra

8.

ŘEHÁK Ondřej

9.

SUNEK Michal

10.

ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla

11.

ŠVANDA Adam

12.

TOMÁŠ Vladimír

13.

UŽDIL Ondřej

14.

VAISTAUEROVÁ Nela Alexandra

15.

VÍŠEK Jakub

16.

VONDRÁK Josef


 

Třída: 3.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BEVILAGUA Claudia

2.

ČERNÝ Matěj

3.

JÁNSKÝ Stanislav

4.

KALINA Daniel

5.

KOVÁŘ Jakub

6.

LEŃCZYK Ondřej

7.

MACNAROVÁ Daniela

8.

MÁSLOVÁ Adéla

9.

PEŠANOVÁ Valerie

10.

PRAKSOVÁ Zuzana

11.

SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jaroslava

12.

SZEDLÁK Tomáš

13.

TERPITKO Aleš

14.

TRAN Minh

15.

TUREK Jan Jakub

16.

VÍCH Jindřich

17.

ZÁRUBA Jan


 

Třída: 4.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

FIŠEROVÁ Lucie

2.

HAMÁČEK Jan

3.

HAVRDA Adam

4.

HIPPOVÁ Barbora

5.

HORÁČKOVÁ Iva

6.

CHLUPOVÁ Natálie

7.

LUKÁŠ Dominik

8.

MACH Samuel

9.

MITKOVOVÁ Jindřiška

10.

MRKVIČKOVÁ Kamila

11.

PIROŽKOVÁ Kateřina

12.

SUKOVÁ Majka

13.

ZÁLABSKÁ Klára


 

Třída: 5.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ČUKAN Richard

2.

DERLEVOVÁ Michaela

3.

DREVENIAK Miroslav

4.

DROPPA Miroslav

5.

FRÝDL Michal

6.

HLÍNA Filip

7.

HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina

8.

KINCLOVÁ Natálie

9.

KOCFELDOVÁ Adéla

10.

KOTOUČKOVÁ Klára

11.

MAZÁNEK Martin

12.

PIROŽEK Vojtěch

13.

SEDLÁČEK David

14.

ŠEDIVKA Pavel

15.

ŠITINA Tomáš


 

Třída: 6.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BUREŠ Petr

2.

FRÝDLOVÁ Markéta

3.

HANÁK Dominik

4.

HUBÁČEK Daniel

5.

JELÍNKOVÁ Petra

6.

KUTÍKOVÁ Adéla

7.

MACNAROVÁ Michaela

8.

NEBEHAJ Alex

9.

POSEJPAL Antonín

10.

RYCHLÍKOVÁ Adéla

11.

ŠARMANOVÁ Adéla

12.

VŠETEČKOVÁ Eliška

13.

ZEMAN Karel


 

Třída: 7.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

DROPPOVÁ Eliška

2.

HAVELKA Daniel

3.

KOTOUČEK Tomáš

4.

KŘENEK Vojtěch

5.

KŘIČKOVÁ Eliška

6.

MARKOVÁ Radka

7.

MÁSLOVÁ Andrea

8.

NOVOTNÁ Vanesa

9.

PAČESOVÁ Aneta

10.

PÄTZOLDOVÁ Kristýna

11.

SUCHARDA Vojtěch

12.

SUK Jakub

13.

ŠEDIVÁ Laura

14.

TESAŘOVÁ Jana

15.

TRAN Nhan

16.

ZIMA Milan

17.

ZIMOVÁ Eliška


 

Třída: 8.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ČERNÝ Vojtěch

2.

GRUNDMANN Martin

3.

GRUNDMANN Michal

4.

HANÁKOVÁ Karolína

5.

HLAVATÝ Petr

6.

HLÍNA Jan

7.

PÄTZOLD Radek

8.

PIROŽKOVÁ Michaela

9.

PROKÝŠKOVÁ Veronika

10.

SLANINOVÁ Eliška

11.

ŠEDIVKOVÁ Kateřina

12.

ŠORMOVÁ Pavla

13.

VRBA Vítek


 

Třída: 9.A

 P.Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BEDNÁROVÁ Eliška

2.

BOHÁČ Dušan

3.

DVOŘÁK Václav

4.

HAŠEK Patrik

5.

JUHÁSZ Matěj

6.

KAHOUN Adam

7.

KALENSKÁ Nikola

8.

KURTINEC Petr

9.

MACNAROVÁ Nikola

10.

NEPOVÍMOVÁ Aneta

11.

NOVOTNÝ Ondřej

12.

ŘEHÁK Lukáš

13.

SPURNÝ Jakub

14.

ŠITINA Jakub

15.

ŠTĚPÁN Marek

16.

VŠETEČKA Matěj

17.

ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav

Comments