1) Základní škola‎ > ‎Žáci‎ > ‎Absolventi‎ > ‎

2013/2014

                Třída: 1.A                                                                   

                Počet celkem: 15  z toho chlapců:  8  dívek:  7                                                                                          

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             HURTA Jaroslav                                                                                                             

                2             IMRIŠKOVÁ Natálie                                                                                                     

                3             KLÍMOVÁ Eliška                                                                                                            

                4             NĚMEČKOVÁ Ema                                                                                                       

                5             PÁTEK Adam                                                                                                  

                6             PŮLPÁNOVÁ Veronika                                                                                              

                7             RYCHLÍKOVÁ Petra                                                                                                      

                8             ŘEHÁK Ondřej                                                                                               

                9             ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                      

                10           ŠVANDA Adam                                                                                              

                11           TOMÁŠ Vladimír                                                                                                           

                12           UŽDIL Ondřej                                                                                                 

                13           VAISTAUEROVÁ Nela Alexandra                                                                                                           

                14           VÍŠEK Jakub                                                                                                    

                15           VONDRÁK Josef                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 2.A                                                                                                              

                Počet celkem: 18  z toho chlapců:  11  dívek:  7                                                                                        

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             BEVILAGUA Claudia                                                                                                    

                2             ČERNÝ Matěj                                                                                                  

                3             JÁNSKÝ Stanislav                                                                                                          

                4             KALINA Daniel                                                                                               

                5             KOVÁŘ Jakub                                                                                                 

                6             LEŃCZYK Ondřej                                                                                                           

                7             MACNAROVÁ Daniela                                                                                                

                8             MÁSLOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                          

                9             PEŠANOVÁ Valerie                                                                                                      

                10           POLÁKOVÁ Klára                                                                                                          

                11           PRAKSOVÁ Zuzana                                                                                                      

                12           SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jaroslava                                                                                                             

                13           SUNEK Michal                                                                                                

                14           SZEDLÁK Tomáš                                                                                                            

                15           TERPITKO Aleš                                                                                               

                16           TUREK Jan Jakub                                                                                                          

                17           VÍCH Jindřich                                                                                                  

                18           ZÁRUBA Jan                                                                                                    

                                                                                          

         Třída: 3.A                                                                                                              

                Počet celkem: 15  z toho chlapců:  5  dívek:  10                                                                                        

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             DVOŘÁKOVÁ Gabriela                                                                                               

                2             FIŠEROVÁ Lucie                                                                                                            

                3             HAMÁČEK Jan                                                                                                

                4             HAVRDA Adam                                                                                              

                5             HIPPOVÁ Barbora                                                                                                        

                6             HORÁČKOVÁ Iva                                                                                                          

                7             CHLUPOVÁ Natálie                                                                                                      

                8             KRATOCHVÍL Zdeněk                                                                                                  

                9             LUKÁŠ Dominik                                                                                                             

                10           MACH Samuel                                                                                               

                11           MITKOVOVÁ Jindřiška                                                                                               

                12           MRKVIČKOVÁ Kamila                                                                                                 

                13           PIROŽKOVÁ Kateřina                                                                                                  

                14           SUKOVÁ Majka                                                                                                             

                15           ZÁLABSKÁ Klára                                                                                                            

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 4.A                                                                                                              

                Počet celkem: 17  z toho chlapců: 10  dívek:  7                                                                                         

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             ČUKAN Richard                                                                                                             

                2             DERLEVOVÁ Michaela                                                                                                

                3             DREVENIAK Miroslav                                                                                                  

                4             DROPPA Miroslav                                                                                                        

                5             DVOŘÁKOVÁ Denisa                                                                                                  

                6             FRÝDL Michal                                                                                                  

                7             HLÍNA Filip                                                                                                       

                8             HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina                                                                                                     

                9             KINCLOVÁ Natálie                                                                                                       

                10           KOCFELDOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                    

                11           KOTOUČKOVÁ Klára                                                                                                   

                12           MATUŠTÍKOVÁ Adriana                                                                                                            

                13           MAZÁNEK Martin                                                                                                        

                14           PIROŽEK Vojtěch                                                                                                          

                15           SEDLÁČEK David                                                                                                           

                16           ŠEDIVKA Pavel                                                                                               

                17           ŠITINA Tomáš                                                                                                

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 5.A                                                                                                              

                Počet celkem: 13  z toho chlapců:  6  dívek:  7                                                                                          

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             BUREŠ Petr                                                                                                     

                2             FRÝDLOVÁ Markéta                                                                                                    

                3             HANÁK Dominik                                                                                                           

                4             HUBÁČEK Daniel                                                                                                           

                5             JELÍNKOVÁ Petra                                                                                                         

                6             KUTÍKOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                          

                7             MACNAROVÁ Michaela                                                                                                            

                8             NEBEHAJ Alex                                                                                                

                9             POSEJPAL Antonín                                                                                                       

                10           RYCHLÍKOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                     

                11           ŠARMANOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                   

                12           VŠETEČKOVÁ Eliška                                                                                                     

                13           ZEMAN Karel                                                                                                  

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 6.A                                                                                                              

                Počet celkem: 18  z toho chlapců:  6  dívek: 12                                                                                         

            P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                                              

                1             DROPPOVÁ Eliška                                                                                                        

                2             HAMPELOVÁ Denisa                                                                                                   

                3             HAVELKA Daniel                                                                                                           

                4             HLÍNOVÁ Iva                                                                                                  

                5             KOTOUČEK Tomáš                                                                                                       

                6             KŘENEK Vojtěch                                                                                                           

                7             KŘIČKOVÁ Eliška                                                                                                           

                8             MARKOVÁ Radka                                                                                                         

                9             MÁSLOVÁ Andrea                                                                                                       

                10           NOVOTNÁ Vanesa                                                                                                      

                11           PAČESOVÁ Aneta                                                                                                        

                12           PÄTZOLDOVÁ Kristýna                                                                                               

                13           SUCHARDA Vojtěch                                                                                                    

                14           SUK Jakub                                                                                                       

                15           ŠEDIVÁ Laura                                                                                                 

                16           TESAŘOVÁ Jana                                                                                                            

                17           ZIMA Milan                                                                                                     

                18           ZIMOVÁ Eliška                                                                                               

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 7.A                                                                                                                

                Počet celkem: 13  z toho chlapců:  7  dívek:  6                                                                                          

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             ČERNÝ Vojtěch                                                                                              

                2             GRUNDMANN Martin                                                                                                

                3             GRUNDMANN Michal                                                                                                

                4             HANÁKOVÁ Karolína                                                                                                  

                5             HLAVATÝ Petr                                                                                                

                6             HLÍNA Jan                                                                                                        

                7             PÄTZOLD Radek                                                                                                            

                8             PIROŽKOVÁ Michaela                                                                                                

                9             PROKÝŠKOVÁ Veronika                                                                                                            

                10           SLANINOVÁ Eliška                                                                                                       

                11           ŠEDIVKOVÁ Kateřina                                                                                                  

                12           ŠORMOVÁ Pavla                                                                                                          

                13           VRBA Vítek                                                                                                     

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 8.A                                                                                                              

                Počet celkem: 17  z toho chlapců: 13  dívek:  4                                                                                         

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             BEDNÁROVÁ Eliška                                                                                                      

                2             BOHÁČ Dušan                                                                                                

                3             DVOŘÁK Václav                                                                                                            

                4             HAŠEK Patrik                                                                                                  

                5             JUHÁSZ Matěj                                                                                               

                6             KAHOUN Adam                                                                                                            

                7             KALENSKÁ Nikola                                                                                                         

                8             KURTINEC Petr                                                                                              

                9             MACNAROVÁ Nikola                                                                                                  

                10           NEPOVÍMOVÁ Aneta                                                                                                 

                11           ŘEHÁK Lukáš                                                                                                  

                12           SPURNÝ Jakub                                                                                               

                13           ŠITINA Jakub                                                                                                  

                14           ŠTĚPÁN Marek                                                                                              

                15           VŠETEČKA Matěj                                                                                                          

                16           WINTER Luboš                                                                                               

                17           ŽALSKÝ Šlechtislav                                                                                                       

                                                                                                                                            

                Třída: 9.A                                                                                                                

                Počet celkem: 16  z toho chlapců: 10  dívek:  6                                                                                         

                P.Č.    PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO                                                                      

                1             BARANEC Patrik                                                                                                            

                2             BARTOŠ David                                                                                                

                3             CSICSO Lukáš                                                                                                 

                4             DAVIDOVÁ Michaela                                                                                                  

                5             FÁBEROVÁ Karolína                                                                                                    

                6             FRÝDLOVÁ Lenka                                                                                                         

                7             HIPP Štěpán                                                                                                   

                8             HOMOLA Jakub                                                                                                            

                9             HORÁČKOVÁ Adéla                                                                                                     

                10           HYNEK Lukáš                                                                                                  

                11           NOVÁKOVÁ Tereza                                                                                                     

                12           ONDREJ Miroslav                                                                                                         

                13           PRAKS Rudolf                                                                                                 

                14           RYCHLÍKOVÁ Andrea                                                                                                  

                15           ŠAMAL Daniel                                                                                                

                16           ŠTĚPÁNEK Marcel                                                                                                        

                                                                                                                                             

Comments